| MMR: - | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvT | 1-0 | 100% |
| TvP | 1-0 | 100% |
| TvZ | 2-1 | 66.67% |
| Total | 4 - 1 | 80% |
| MMR: 4731 - 4981 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvT | 0-1 | 0% |
| Total | 0 - 1 | 0% |
| MMR: 4480 - 4731 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvT | 1-0 | 100% |
| TvZ | 1-2 | 33.33% |
| TvP | 0-3 | 0% |
| Total | 2 - 5 | 29% |
| MMR: 4053 - 4480 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvT | 22-22 | 50% |
| TvP | 16-37 | 30.19% |
| TvZ | 20-30 | 40% |
| Total | 58 - 89 | 39% |
| MMR: 3627 - 4053 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvP | 36-27 | 57.14% |
| TvZ | 42-34 | 55.26% |
| TvT | 57-25 | 69.51% |
| Total | 135 - 86 | 61% |
| MMR: 3200 - 3627 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvZ | 3-4 | 42.86% |
| TvT | 7-0 | 100% |
| TvP | 6-3 | 66.67% |
| Total | 16 - 7 | 70% |
| MMR: 3067 - 3200 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvP | 0-1 | 0% |
| TvZ | 2-0 | 100% |
| TvT | 1-0 | 100% |
| Total | 3 - 1 | 75% |
| MMR: 2933 - 3067 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvT | 0-1 | 0% |
| Total | 0 - 1 | 0% |
| MMR: 2800 - 2933 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvP | 2-0 | 100% |
| Total | 2 - 0 | 100% |
| MMR: 2667 - 2800 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvP | 0-2 | 0% |
| Total | 0 - 2 | 0% |
| Terran Totals | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| TvT | 89-49 | 64.49% |
| TvP | 61-73 | 45.52% |
| TvZ | 70-71 | 49.65% |
| Total | 220-193 | 53% |
| MMR: 3627 - 4053 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| ZvZ | 1-1 | 50% |
| ZvT | 1-0 | 100% |
| ZvP | 0-1 | 0% |
| Total | 2 - 2 | 50% |
| Zerg Totals | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| ZvZ | 1-1 | 50% |
| ZvT | 1-0 | 100% |
| ZvP | 0-1 | 0% |
| Total | 2-2 | 50% |
| MMR: 3627 - 4053 | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| PvT | 0-2 | 0% |
| PvP | 0-2 | 0% |
| Total | 0 - 4 | 0% |
| Protoss Totals | ||
|---|---|---|
| VS | Wins/Losses | % |
| PvT | 0-2 | 0% |
| PvP | 0-2 | 0% |
| Total | 0-4 | 0% |